Difference between revisions of "Template:Cities Belarus"
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | + | {{Navbox | |
− | + | |title = Administrative divisions of [[Belarus]] | |
− | | | + | |content = Brest region • Homiel region • Hrodna region • Mahilioŭ region • [[Minsk|Minsk (city)]] • Minsk region • Viciebsk region |
− | + | ||
− | + | '''Brest region:''' Baranavičy district ([[Baranavičy]]) • Biaroza district ([[Biaroza|Biaroza]], [[Bielaaziorsk|Bielaaziorsk]]) • Brest district ([[Brest (Belarus)|Brest]]) • Drahičyn district ([[Drahičyn]]) • Hancavičy district ([[Hancavičy]]) • Ivacevičy district ([[Ivacevičy]], [[Kosava]]) • Ivanava district ([[Ivanava (Belarus)|Ivanava]]) • Kamianiec district ([[Kamianiec]], [[Vysokaje]]) • Kobryn district ([[Kobryn]]) • Liachavičy district ([[Liachavičy]]) • Luniniec district ([[Luniniec]], [[Mikaševičy]]) • Malaryta district ([[Malaryta]]) • Pinsk district ([[Pinsk]]) • Pružany district ([[Pružany]]) • Stolin district ([[Davyd-Haradok]], [[Stolin]]) • Žabinka district ([[Žabinka]]) | |
− | + | ||
− | + | '''Homiel region:''' Akciabrski district ([[Akciabrski]]) • Brahin district ([[Brahin]], [[Kamaryn]]) • Buda-Kašaliova district ([[Buda-Kašaliova]]) • Chojniki district ([[Chojniki]]) • Čačersk district ([[Čačersk]]) • Dobruš district ([[Dobruš]]) • Homieĺ district ([[Homiel]]) • Jeĺsk district ([[Jeĺsk]]) • Kalinkavičy district ([[Kalinkavičy]]) • Karma district ([[Karma]]) • Lieĺčycy district ([[Lieĺčycy]]) • Lojeŭ district ([[Lojeŭ]]) • Mazyr district ([[Mazyr]]) • Naroŭlia district ([[Naroŭlia]]) • Pietrykaŭ district ([[Pietrykaŭ]]) • Rahačoŭ district ([[Rahačoŭ]]) • Rečyca district ([[Rečyca]], [[Vasilievičy]]) • Svietlahorsk district ([[Svietlahorsk]]) • Vietka district ([[Vietka]]) • Žlobin district ([[Žlobin]]) • Žytkavičy district ([[Turaŭ]], [[Žytkavičy]]) | |
− | '''Brest region:''' [[ | + | |
− | + | '''Hrodna region:''' [[Ašmiany]] • [[Hrodna]] • [[Lida]] • [[Navahrudak]] • [[Smarhoń]] • [[Vaŭkavysk]] | |
− | + | ||
− | '''Homiel region:''' [[Homiel]] | + | '''Mahilioŭ region:''' [[Asipovičy]] • [[Babrujsk]] • [[Bychaŭ]] • [[Mahilioŭ]] • [[Škloŭ]] |
− | + | ||
− | + | '''Minsk region:''' [[Barysaŭ]] • [[Bierazino]] • [[Dziaržynsk]] • [[Maladziečna]] • [[Minsk]] • [[Salihorsk]] • [[Stoŭbcy]] • [[Sluck]] • [[Žodzina]] | |
− | '''Hrodna region:''' [[Ašmiany]] | + | |
− | + | '''Viciebsk region:''' [[Braslaŭ]] • [[Hlybokaje]] • [[Liepiel]] • [[Navapolack]] • [[Orša]] • [[Polack]] • [[Viciebsk]] | |
− | + | }}<noinclude> | |
− | '''Mahilioŭ region:''' [[Asipovičy]] | + | |
− | + | ||
− | + | [[Category:Navboxes]] | |
− | '''Minsk region:''' [[Barysaŭ]] | + | [[Category:Belarus]]</noinclude> |
− | |||
− | |||
− | '''Viciebsk region:''' [[Braslaŭ]] | ||
− | |||
− |
Latest revision as of 12:05, 8 August 2018
Brest region • Homiel region • Hrodna region • Mahilioŭ region • Minsk (city) • Minsk region • Viciebsk region
Brest region: Baranavičy district (Baranavičy) • Biaroza district (Biaroza, Bielaaziorsk) • Brest district (Brest) • Drahičyn district (Drahičyn) • Hancavičy district (Hancavičy) • Ivacevičy district (Ivacevičy, Kosava) • Ivanava district (Ivanava) • Kamianiec district (Kamianiec, Vysokaje) • Kobryn district (Kobryn) • Liachavičy district (Liachavičy) • Luniniec district (Luniniec, Mikaševičy) • Malaryta district (Malaryta) • Pinsk district (Pinsk) • Pružany district (Pružany) • Stolin district (Davyd-Haradok, Stolin) • Žabinka district (Žabinka)
Homiel region: Akciabrski district (Akciabrski) • Brahin district (Brahin, Kamaryn) • Buda-Kašaliova district (Buda-Kašaliova) • Chojniki district (Chojniki) • Čačersk district (Čačersk) • Dobruš district (Dobruš) • Homieĺ district (Homiel) • Jeĺsk district (Jeĺsk) • Kalinkavičy district (Kalinkavičy) • Karma district (Karma) • Lieĺčycy district (Lieĺčycy) • Lojeŭ district (Lojeŭ) • Mazyr district (Mazyr) • Naroŭlia district (Naroŭlia) • Pietrykaŭ district (Pietrykaŭ) • Rahačoŭ district (Rahačoŭ) • Rečyca district (Rečyca, Vasilievičy) • Svietlahorsk district (Svietlahorsk) • Vietka district (Vietka) • Žlobin district (Žlobin) • Žytkavičy district (Turaŭ, Žytkavičy)
Hrodna region: Ašmiany • Hrodna • Lida • Navahrudak • Smarhoń • Vaŭkavysk
Mahilioŭ region: Asipovičy • Babrujsk • Bychaŭ • Mahilioŭ • Škloŭ
Minsk region: Barysaŭ • Bierazino • Dziaržynsk • Maladziečna • Minsk • Salihorsk • Stoŭbcy • Sluck • Žodzina
Viciebsk region: Braslaŭ • Hlybokaje • Liepiel • Navapolack • Orša • Polack • Viciebsk